Anna Kournikova Profile and Pics

Anna Kournikova Profile

Occupation: Tennis Player
Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova
Birth Date: June 7, 1981
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia
Height: 5′ 8″
Nationality: Russian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Education: Graduated from Russian high school in 1997
Attended Russian University of Physical Culture
Father: Sergei Kournikova
Mother: Alla Kournikova

Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Post Navigation