fumie hosokawa pics

Name: 細川ふみえ
Name (romaji): Hosokawa Fumie
Profession: Actress and gravure model
Nickname: FUMIN (フーミン)
Date of birth: 1971-Sept-02
Birthplace: Tanabu, Mitsu-shi, Aomori-ken
Height: 163cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

* Copy this password:

* Type or paste password here:

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>

Post Navigation