Category Archives: Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova

$(document).ready(function() {
$(‘#MBT-slider’).s3Slider({
timeOut: 3000
});
});

#MBT-slider {
width: 590px; /* Keep it 20px-40PX greater than ACTUAL Image size */
height: 342px;
position: relative;
overflow: hidden;
margin-left: 0;
}
#MBT-sliderContent {
width: 400px;
position: absolute;
top: 0;
margin-left: 0;
}
.MBT-sliderImage {
float: left;
position: relative;
display: none; top: 0;
border:1px solid #ddd;
}
.MBT-sliderImage span {
position: absolute;
font: 10px/15px sans-serif,Arial, Helvetica;
padding: 10px 10px;
background-color: #000;
color: #fff;
filter:’alpha(opacity=70)’;
-moz-opacity: .5;
-khtml-opacity: .5;
opacity: .5;
text-align:justify;
}
.MBT-sliderImage span a {
text-decoration:underline;
color:#FE6602;
}
.clear {
clear: both;
}

Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova Profile and Pics

Anna Kournikova Profile

Occupation: Tennis Player
Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova
Birth Date: June 7, 1981
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia
Height: 5′ 8″
Nationality: Russian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Education: Graduated from Russian high school in 1997
Attended Russian University of Physical Culture
Father: Sergei Kournikova
Mother: Alla Kournikova

Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova

Anna Kournikova On the Location of Maxim Magazine Photo Shoot