Tag Archives: Anna Kournikova Bra Mastectomy

Anna Kournikova Profile and Pics

Anna Kournikova Profile

Occupation: Tennis Player
Birth Name: Anna Sergeyevna Kournikova
Birth Date: June 7, 1981
Birth Place: Moscow, Russia
Height: 5′ 8″
Nationality: Russian
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue
Education: Graduated from Russian high school in 1997
Attended Russian University of Physical Culture
Father: Sergei Kournikova
Mother: Alla Kournikova

Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova
 Anna Kournikova