Tag Archives: Diya Mirza Trendy Maternity Dress

Diya Mirza

Dia Mirza, nicknamed Dee is a Indian model and actress who appears in Bollywood films. The actress along with her boyfriend Sahil Sangha and good friend Zayed Khan has started her own production house, Born Free Entertainment, their first film Love Breakups Zindagi made under the banner was released on 7 October 2011.

Birth Name: Dia Handrich
Age: 30, born 9 December 1981
Born and residing in: India
Height: 5′ 6″
Ethnicity: Mixed

Check out the Diya Mirza more Sexy Photo gallery click here