Tag Archives: Fukiishi Kazue Extream Bikinis

Stewardess Costume: Fukiishi Kazue吹石一恵

Kazue Fukiishi (吹石一恵 Fukiishi Kazue) is a Japanese actress. She won the award for best supporting actress at the 28th Yokohama Film Festival for What the Snow Brings, Tegami and Memories of Tomorrow.

Name: 吹石一恵 (ふきいし かづえ)
Name (romaji): Fukiishi Kazue
Nickname: Fukki
Birth: Sep 28, 1982
Place: Kashiba, Nara
Country: Japan
Height: 1.69m
Weight: 49kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Occupation: Actress

More stewardesses at World Stewardess Crews